We are evaluating and placing programs in the schedule, so the slots are subject to change.  Please check back for updates as changes are made!

Weekdays

Time             Ministry                   Pastor

12:00 AM                     Worship Music

12:30 AM                     A Sure Foundation                       David Rosales

1:00 AM                       

1:30 AM                       The Word for Today                     Chuck Smith

2:00 AM                      Worship Music

2:30 AM                      Real Radio                                     Jack Hibbs

3:00 AM                      Sound Doctrine                             Jeff Johnson

3:30 AM                      Straight from the Heart                 Joe Focht

4:00 AM                     Worship Music

4:30 AM                      Words of Life                                Bob Caldwell

5:00 AM                     Bridging the Gap                           Lloyd Pulley

5:30 AM                     The Word for Today (Spanish)      Chuck Smith

6:00 AM                     Worship Music

6:30 AM                     A Sure Foundation                          David Rosales

7:00 AM                    

7:30 AM                    Searchlight                                       Jon Courson

8:00 AM                   The Word for Today                        Chuck Smith

8:30 AM                   The Connection                               Skip Heitzig

9:00 AM                   Worship Music

9:30 AM                   Words of Life                                     Bob Caldwell

10:00 AM                 Back to Basics                                   Brian Broderson

10:30 AM                 Crosswalk                                          Steve Whinery

11:00 AM                  Worship Music

11:30 AM                   According to the Scriptures              Damian Kyle

12:00 PM                 Growing Thru Grace                           Jack Abeelen

12:30 PM                 Somebody Loves You                        Raul Riese

1:00 PM                   Worship Music

1:30 PM                   Sound Doctrine                                 Jeff Johnson

2:00 PM                  Straight from the Heart                     Joe Focht

2:30 PM                  The Truth About God                        Barry Stagner

3:00 PM                  Worship Music

3:30 PM                  Searchlight                                        Jon Courson

4:00 PM                  The Word for Today                         Chuck Smith

4:30 PM                  The Connection                                 Skip Heitzig

5:30 PM                  

6:00 PM                   Worship Music

6:30 PM                   Back to Basics                                  Brian Broderson

7:00 PM                    Bridging the Gap                             Lloyd Pulley

7:30 PM                    Crosswalk                                         Steve Whinery

8:00 PM                    Worship Music

8:30 PM                    Gracious Words                               Cheryl Broderson

9:00 PM                   Grow in Grace                                   Ed Rey

9:30 PM                    Real Radio                                        Jack Hibbs

10:00 PM                  Worship Music

10:30 PM                  According to the Scriptures            Damian Kyle

11:00 PM                   Growing Thru Grace                        Jack Abeelen

11:30 PM                   Somebody Loves You                      Raul Riese